MSC-Wappen-250x250pix

 

Willkommen auf der Homepage des MSC Aller-Leine Rethem im ADAC e.V.

ADAC Motorsport logo

Teilnehmer 2005

Stand: 11.06.05

zurück

 

Nr.

Kl.

Gr.

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Beifahrer

Hersteller

Typ

Bauj.

1

6

A

Thiede

Heinz

Wittenberge

S. Effenberger

Ford

Tin Lizzy

1912

2

6

A

Denecke

Wilhelm

Bad Fallingbostel

Adler

Typ 5/13

1914

3

13

O

Kühn

Günther

Verden

U.Schultz

Citroen

Torpedo

1920

4

7

A

Krempig

Alexander

Einbeck

V.Krempig

Fiat

Torpedo

1922

5

7

A

Schulzik

Bernd

Stadthagen

G.Knief

Fiat

509 A Torpedo

1926

6

7

A

Dohausen

Michael

Hoisdorf

M.Below

Ford

A Tudor

1928

7

7

A

Marksteller

Peter

Stade

G.Marksteller

BMW

Dixi

1928

8

13

O

Brandt

Siegfried

Salzhemmendorf

E.Brandt

Opel

Typ 1,2

1934

9

13

O

Brandt

Lars

Hademsdorf

H.Brandt

Aero

Typ 3

1935

10

13

O

von Fintel

Stefan

Neuenkirchen

B.Labjuhn

Opel

2 Liter

1936

11

3

M

Eilers

Heinz-G.

Altwarmbüchen

BMW

R2

1936

12

8

A

Penzhorn

Heiner

Hermannsburg

O.Kaufmann

Adlerwerke

Trumpf 1 EV

1936

13

13

O

Mävers

Peter

Walsrode

Fisker+Nielsen

Nimbus 2

1936

14

13

O

Bonitz

Dieter

Hamburg

E.Bonitz

Rolls-Royce

25/30

1938

15

13

O

Kern

Hans-J.

Eystrup

DKW

F8

1938

16

3

M

Ledder

Michael

Harpstedt

Zündapp

KS 600

1938

17

13

O

Dehnbostel

Rolf

Soltau

B.Dehnbostel

Triumph

B 200 E

1938

18

13

O

Winkelmann

Wilfried

Frankenfeld

A.Winkelmann

BMW

R25/0

1950

19

4

M

Leseberg

Ludwig

Hodenhagen

A.Schwiesselmann

BMW

500

1950

20

9

A

Loosmann

Alfred

Grande

M.Harder

MB

220 B Cabrio

1951

21

9

A

Stegemann

Wolfgang

Buchholz

B.Stegemann

Jaguar

XK 120 OTS

1951

22

13

O

Heite

Andreas

Walsrode

A.Heite

NSU

OSL 251

1951

23

13

O

Michaelis

Ralf

Gilten

NSU

OSL 251

1951

24

13

O

Lohse

Erich

Gilten

Zündapp

DB 201

1951

25

13

O

Bargmann

Rolf-D.

Schneeverdingen

MG

TD

1951

26

13

O

Deeke

Jürgen

Rodewald

R.Deeke

Triumph

BDG 250

1952

27

13

O

Deeke

Henning

Schwarmstedt

BMW

R 25/3

1953

28

4

M

Küddelsmann

Uwe

Hodenhagen

J.Wagner

Bismark

M 150 K

1953

29

9

A

Mindermann

Herbert

Ottersberg

K.-H.Musiol

VW

Käfer

1954

30

9

A

Rusche

Georg

Walsrode

F.Schweinefuß

Austin 

100/4

1954

31

13

O

Weber

Heinz

Walsrode

BMW

R 25/3

1954

32

4

M

Wißbröcker

Adolf

Altwarmbüchen

Adler

MB 250

1954

33

13

O

Bauer

Rüdiger

Tostedt

BMW

R 25/3

1954

34

9

A

Wellbroch

Günter

Hellwege

M.Wellbrock

Jaguar

XK 140 OTS

1955

35

13

O

Dr. Dellbrügge

Klaus

Rethem

NSU

Quickly

1955

36

13

O

Nebel

Manfred

Gilten

BMW

R25/3

1955

37

4

M

Brennecke

Günther

Büchten

DKW

RT 125

1955

38

13

O

Abenrieb

Heinrich

Krelingen

DKW

RT 175

1955

39

9

A

Eickhoff

Bernd

Hodenhagen

M.Eickhoff

Opel

Olympia Rek.

1956

40

4

M

Plesse

Adolf

Walsrode 

DKW

RT 125

1956

41

13

O

Röhrs

Sandra

Schneeverdingen

F.Martin

Adler

MB 250

1956

42

9

A

Hasse

Erni

Springe

C.Hasse

BMW

Isetta

1958

43

9

A

Labjuhn

Rainer

Heber

C.Labjuhn

Ford

12 M 

1959

44

9

A

Ickler

Franz

Burgdorf

C.Steinke

MG

A

1959

45

9

A

Huntemann

Uwe

Delmenhorst

C.Buß

Mercedes

Ponton 190

1959

46

13

O

Kießig

Dieter

Verden

R.Kießig

VW

Typ 14/4

1960

47

4

M

Bode

Hans-J.

Walsrode

Vespa

GS 3

1960

48

13

O

Beckmann

Henning

Wedemark

Simson

AWO 425

1961

49

13

O

Artischewski

Karlheinz

Nienburg

Borgward

Isabella

1961

50

10

A

Schneider

Christoph

Hamburg

M.Schneider

Triumph

TR4

1962

51

10

A

Hagemann

Günther

Schwarmstedt

P.Knust

Auto Union

1000 SP

1963

52

13

O

Dierking

Eduard

Schneeverdingen

E.Dierking

BMW

R 50/2 TR 500

1964

53

10

A

Laube

Bernd

Gotha

VW

Käfer

1966

54

10

A

Meckert

Michael

Bad Fallingbostel

T.Meckert

VW

Käfer 1200

1966

55

10

A

Prüssner

Sybille

Hameln

A.Prüssner

Volvo

PV 544 S

1966

56

10

A

Hohensee

Rolf

Lüneburg

G.Albers

Alfa Romeo

Giulia Sprint GT

1969

57

10

A

Gevert

Heino

Klinkrade

R.Schröder

Simca

1000

1969

58

11

A

Büchtmann

Matthias

Grasberg

J.Büchtmann

Alfa Romeo

GT 1300 J

1970

59

11

A

Brammer

Matthias

Walsrode

B.Meyer

Volvo

P 142

1971

60

11

A

Pfohe

Hans-J.

Lüneburg

K.Pfohe

MG B

GT

1971

61

11

A

Schuster

Reinhard

Obernkirchen

H.Kreuschwitz

Volvo

P 1800 E

1971

62

11

A

Martini

Hans-J.

Bokenem

W.Dormeyer

VW Porsche

Typ 14/4

1971

63

11

A

Kühl

Joachim

Hodenhagen

S.Kühl

Mercedes

350 SL

1971

64

13

O

Wiechmann

Wilhelm

Hodenhagen

BMW

R 75/5

1971

65

5

M

Stade

Klaus

Verden

Zündapp

R 50

1972

66

13

O

Heinrich

Joachim

Lindwedel

W.Heinrich

Triumph

Spitfire MK4

1972

67

11

A

Heber

Marko

Isernhagen

C.Heber

Peugeot

304 S Cou.

1973

68

11

A

Lindorf

Hans G.

Dörverden

B.Lindorf

DAF

Typ 66

1973

69

11

A

Dr. Frank

Rüdiger

Rastede

W.Feuerlein

Citroen

C11

1973

70

13

O

Ledder

Andreas

Harpstedt

F.Ledder

MG

Midget

1974

71

11

A

Ernst

Reinhard

Stolzenau

H.Lüdecke

Simca

Rallye

1975

72

13

O

Meyer

Fred

Bremen

B.Meyer

Mercedes

200D/8

1975

73

11

A

Zerter

Gerhard

Hildesheim

G.Schneevoigt

Porsche

911

1975

74

11

A

Frauenberger

Christian

Isernhagen

C.Bolly

BMW

2,5 LS

1975

75

11

A

Knuth

Steffi

Hamburg

C.Huth

MG

MGB

1976

76

13

O

Michaelis

Hans-H.

Gilten

BMW

R 75/7

1976

77

11

A

Ruhnke

Egbert

Walsrode

H.Ruhnke

Porsche

911

1976

78

13

O

Camphusen

Felix

Hamburg

VW

Cabrio

1976

79

13

O

Thies

Hartmut

Buchholz

I.Bunke

Chevrolet

Corvette

1976

80

11

A

Meyer

Helmut

Burgwedel

R.Meyer-Kölle

Alfa Romeo

Guilia Nuova

1976

81

13

O

Oestmann

Heinz

Hademsdorf

Fiat

124 Spider

1976